Gigathlon 1998 - Rangliste Racer

Stand von 03:32:41

Rang Name und Vorname     Jg Land/Ort                        Zeit  Stnr Kategorie
       1: Mountain Bike     2: Rad               3: Inline            4: Schwimmen         5: Laufen           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Raymond Rod          ?? USA-Duluth, Mn 55812      14:02.53,4 (237) Race/1.   
       3:05.51,7   2.       4:23.27,9   2.       1:15.33,8   5.       1:08.13,3   1.       4:09.46,7   2.       
  2. Kläusler Stefan      62 Schlatt                   14:58.53,8 (112) Race1/1.  
       3:26.57,9  21.       4:38.46,8  13.       1:23.20,9  17.       1:39.00,5  33.       3:50.47,7   1.       
  3. Schumacher Urban     63 Savognin                  14:59.07,3 (129) Race/2.   
       3:18.09,6   8.       4:31.05,9   6.       1:12.55,3   1.       1:42.31,9  42.       4:14.24,6   3.       
  4. Blaser Marcel        63 Bern                      15:36.59,0 ( 26) Race/3.   
       3:20.43,4  11.       4:33.02,0   8.       1:22.54,1  15.       1:45.32,3  51.       4:34.47,2   7.       
  5. Hegglin Paul         63 Winterthur                15:39.22,3 ( 82) Race1/2.  
       3:26.51,8  20.       4:38.53,8  14.       1:23.27,0  18.       1:30.48,5  19.       4:39.21,2  10.       
  6. Wüthrich Bruno       54 Aegerten                  15:48.58,8 (229) Race/4.   
       3:20.19,9   9.       4:19.46,3   1.       1:14.28,6   2.       2:17.11,2 114.       4:37.12,8   8.       
  7. Wieser Marco         70 Baden                     15:53.07,5 (225) Race/5.   
       3:17.04,6   7.       4:36.32,3  11.       1:21.14,6  13.       1:53.59,2  71.       4:44.16,8  12.       
  8. Gautschi Martin      61 Hittnau                   16:00.39,4 ( 63) Race2/1.  
       3:29.58,7  27.       4:32.37,9   7.       1:31.15,6  50.       2:00.18,8  87.       4:26.28,4   5.       
  9. Fischlin Pius        50 Richterswil               16:02.32,9 ( 56) Race/6.   
       3:25.45,9  19.       4:34.53,9  10.       1:15.18,0   4.       1:58.35,7  85.       4:47.59,4  16.       
 10. Reist Roland         66 Arlesheim                 16:05.18,3 (163) Race2/2.  
       3:24.33,7  17.       4:52.27,2  36.       1:29.23,0  42.       1:23.11,3   9.       4:55.43,1  23.       
 11. Gonseth Andreas      61 Zürich                    16:30.38,1 ( 71) Race2/3.  
       3:29.42,9  25.       4:40.23,9  18.       1:23.10,0  16.       1:30.22,5  18.       5:26.58,8  53.       
 12. Seeholzer Christian  ?? Mollis                    16:35.36,3 (187) Race2/4.  
       3:30.08,5  30.       4:38.54,3  15.       1:32.52,5  57.       1:46.22,5  53.       5:07.18,5  37.       
 13. Nyfeler Rolf         59 Gebenstorf                16:37.08,2 (150) Race2/5.  
       3:30.03,0  29.       4:40.27,5  19.       1:30.23,2  47.       2:10.38,2 101.       4:45.36,3  14.       
 14. Giger Thomas         70 Wettswil                  16:38.34,8 ( 69) Race/7.   
       3:14.08,3   4.       4:43.45,5  24.       1:17.44,8   8.       1:40.57,1  38.       5:41.59,1  65.       
 15. Sendlhofer Roger     66 Silvaplana                16:48.55,5 (188) Race3/1.  
       3:51.13,7  71.       4:59.26,6  53.       1:28.49,0  39.       1:29.43,6  17.       4:59.42,6  28.       
 16. Dubach Erwin         53 Hinwil                    16:50.26,2 ( 43) Race3/2.  
       3:59.03,6  88.       5:03.38,6  61.       1:27.01,1  30.       1:39.56,9  35.       4:40.46,0  11.       
 17. Müller Beni          66 Inwil                     16:53.44,7 (142) Race3/3.  
       3:49.30,5  63.       4:56.32,7  47.       1:15.16,2   3.       1:54.07,0  73.       4:58.18,3  26.       
 18. Kühne Paul           58 Zürich                    16:55.23,3 (236) Race/8.   
       4:04.49,4 104.       4:54.54,2  42.       1:51.29,0 146.       1:19.05,4   3.       4:45.05,3  13.       
 19. Zumoberhaus Marcel   ?? Bürchen                   16:56.32,0 (234) Race3/4.  
       3:23.43,9  13.       4:55.27,8  43.       1:31.29,2  51.       2:15.21,1 112.       4:50.30,0  20.       
 20. Günthardt Kai        67 Zürich                    16:56.55,7 ( 77) Race3/5.  
       3:52.55,8  73.       5:15.07,8  86.       1:33.21,1  60.       1:26.38,6  13.       4:48.52,4  17.       
 21. Ott Thomas           62 Adliswil                  16:57.02,2 (155) Race3/6.  
       4:02.51,6  99.       5:08.01,9  73.       1:24.41,2  22.       1:56.22,5  83.       4:25.05,0   4.       
 22. Stutz Marco          64 Gibswil-Ried              16:59.31,9 (202) Race2/6.  
       3:34.53,0  41.       4:48.53,5  30.       1:27.22,3  33.       2:08.53,3  97.       4:59.29,8  27.       
 23. Hotz Roger           71 Regensdorf                16:59.52,5 ( 97) Race2/7.  
       3:34.39,1  39.       4:53.00,4  40.       1:24.43,0  23.       2:12.35,2 109.       4:54.54,8  21.       
 24. Lehmann Markus       61 Winterthur                17:02.09,1 (126) Race2/8.  
       3:34.35,6  38.       4:33.17,3   9.       1:33.35,3  64.       2:08.29,4  94.       5:12.11,5  40.       
 25. König Urs            67 Forch                     17:03.30,6 (117) Race2/9.  
       3:45.11,4  56.       4:46.28,3  27.       1:19.30,2   9.       2:09.35,8  98.       5:02.44,9  31.       
 26. Hostettler Peter     62 Bergdietikon              17:04.28,9 ( 96) Race/9.   
       4:04.55,2 106.       5:29.04,1 120.       1:35.33,0  74.       1:27.22,6  14.       4:27.34,0   6.       
 27. Huber Roger          70 Horgen                    17:06.22,6 ( 98) Race2/10. 
       3:21.03,8  12.       4:47.33,6  28.       1:21.00,0  11.       2:10.33,1 100.       5:26.12,1  52.       
 28. Müller Michele       66 Buchs ZH                  17:08.13,7 (145) Race3/7.  
       3:33.50,6  35.       4:57.14,1  48.       1:40.39,1  99.       1:25.08,0  10.       5:31.21,9  58.       
 29. Richter Olaf         69 D-Wiesloch                17:09.59,4 (164) Race3/8.  
       3:43.15,9  54.       4:48.33,4  29.       1:36.11,3  79.       1:32.56,1  22.       5:29.02,7  56.       
 30. Waser Peter          55 Baar                      17:11.50,2 (217) Race2/11. 
       3:34.25,0  37.       4:41.38,3  21.       1:28.26,3  38.       2:02.11,3  89.       5:25.09,3  50.       
 31. Annaheim Dani        59 Kirchdorf BE              17:12.57,4 ( 18) Race3/9.  
       3:57.01,5  85.       5:16.01,6  89.       1:24.16,3  20.       1:35.47,1  29.       4:59.50,9  29.       
 32. Jamin Jean-Claude    61 Bremgarten b. Bern        17:14.14,6 (103) Race3/10. 
       3:47.29,6  60.       5:07.39,4  70.       1:43.26,1 112.       1:45.48,6  52.       4:49.50,9  19.       
 33. Fruhmann Richard     45 Allschwil                 17:14.19,4 ( 60) Race/10.  
       3:45.39,2  57.       4:52.38,5  37.       1:41.00,6 102.       1:37.20,3  31.       5:17.40,8  43.       
 34. Peter Stéphane       75 Nänikon                   17:15.52,7 (158) Race3/11. 
       3:23.49,5  15.       5:07.48,2  72.       1:37.31,6  87.       1:21.50,6   7.       5:44.52,8  70.       
 35. Güntert René         57 Zimmerwald                17:18.15,1 ( 76) Race/11.  
       3:55.36,3  79.       5:26.01,0 111.       1:44.43,3 119.       1:34.13,9  26.       4:37.40,6   9.       
 36. Quidort Marcel       58 Suhr                      17:19.36,1 (161) Race3/12. 
       3:57.50,4  87.       4:49.55,1  31.       1:33.22,2  61.       1:55.24,5  79.       5:03.03,9  32.       
 37. Aebischer Werner     ?? Fräschels                 17:23.55,3 ( 12) Race3/13. 
       3:43.35,4  55.       4:58.04,9  50.       1:39.01,0  96.       1:33.19,0  24.       5:29.55,0  57.       
 38. Joller Simon         69 Bern                      17:25.38,0 (106) Race2/12. 
       3:28.04,4  22.       4:39.15,3  17.       1:22.09,6  14.       2:27.24,7 125.       5:28.44,0  55.       
 39. Schaer Roland        56 Grabs                     17:26.22,6 (173) Race3/14. 
       4:06.57,8 115.       5:02.21,8  59.       1:26.38,1  29.       1:44.46,3  50.       5:05.38,6  36.       
 40. Baumer Rolf          64 Rüti ZH                   17:27.59,3 ( 22) Race3/15. 
       3:40.13,7  46.       4:53.43,5  41.       1:29.56,5  44.       2:08.33,8  96.       5:15.31,8  41.       
 41. Werthmüller Daniel   70 Zürich                    17:28.27,4 (223) Race3/16. 
       3:55.30,7  77.       5:12.51,5  82.       1:27.56,3  37.       1:54.13,2  74.       4:57.55,7  25.       
 42. Waldis Fredy         65 Gersau                    17:29.06,5 (212) Race/12.  
       4:14.24,4 143.       5:09.27,4  75.       1:33.54,7  66.       1:43.41,8  47.       4:47.38,2  15.       
 43. Nyfeler Hans-Rudolf  63 Kradolf                   17:29.10,8 (149) Race3/17. 
       3:38.15,2  43.       5:05.47,5  68.       1:30.24,7  48.       2:17.34,0 116.       4:57.09,4  24.       
 44. Pohl Michael         72 D-Hagen                   17:32.57,2 (159) Race3/18. 
       4:23.26,4 162.       4:57.56,3  49.       1:21.09,3  12.       1:46.42,1  55.       5:03.43,1  34.       
 45. Sommer Christian     58 Untersiggenthal           17:37.31,8 (192) Race3/19. 
       3:34.50,9  40.       4:59.12,2  51.       1:45.23,7 124.       1:50.23,5  62.       5:27.41,5  54.       
 46. Weber Uli            49 D-Pfalzgrafenweiler       17:41.44,4 (218) Race/13.  
       4:09.58,1 129.       5:20.53,1 100.       1:39.40,6  98.       1:41.23,5  39.       4:49.49,1  18.       
 47. Ferrari Andrea L.    45 Turgi                     17:42.51,7 ( 52) Race/14.  
       4:12.08,0 135.       5:07.23,6  69.       1:38.11,8  92.       1:21.28,8   5.       5:23.39,5  49.       
 48. Thoma Stephan        62 Dübendorf                 17:43.15,1 (205) Race3/20. 
       4:08.39,7 122.       5:10.41,1  78.       1:32.11,6  54.       1:33.36,0  25.       5:18.06,7  44.       
 49. Olbrecht Willi       72 Uhwiesen                  17:45.30,4 (153) Race/15.  
       4:24.37,2 164.       5:21.08,4 101.       1:36.32,0  81.       1:20.30,6   4.       5:02.42,2  30.       
 50. Fäh Christian        64 Hombrechtikon             17:54.01,3 ( 50) Race3/21. 
       3:36.33,8  42.       4:59.48,7  54.       1:33.11,9  59.       2:36.50,3 127.       5:07.36,6  38.       
 51. Thöny Markus         61 Münchenbuchsee            17:54.12,4 (204) Race2/13. 
       3:39.27,6  45.       4:39.03,1  16.       1:30.22,7  46.       2:12.07,9 108.       5:53.11,1  77.       
 52. Schmidig Peter       67 Büren SO                  17:56.56,3 (181) Race3/22. 
       3:50.42,5  69.       5:05.37,7  67.       1:30.38,0  49.       1:49.01,6  61.       5:40.56,5  63.       
 53. Billeter Bruno       47 Berg TG                   17:57.26,7 ( 23) Race3/23. 
       4:01.32,7  96.       5:29.30,0 123.       1:16.53,1   6.       1:52.35,2  67.       5:16.55,7  42.       
 54. Detzer Josef         61 D-Dresden                 17:57.55,0 ( 38) Race/16.  
       4:03.52,3 100.       5:11.06,3  79.       1:37.59,3  91.       1:53.46,4  69.       5:11.10,7  39.       
 55. Oeppert Ulf          65 D-München                 17:58.09,0 (151) Race3/24. 
       3:56.32,8  83.       5:10.28,5  77.       1:45.14,5 123.       2:10.41,4 102.       4:55.11,8  22.       
 56. Knecht Achim         63 D-Dreieich                18:00.06,7 (116) Race/17.  
       4:07.41,3 118.       5:31.18,4 124.       1:35.19,5  73.       1:25.42,6  11.       5:20.04,9  45.       
 57. Hug Martin           69 Auenstein                 18:01.01,2 (100) Race3/25. 
       3:30.26,8  31.       5:07.43,5  71.       1:33.03,7  58.       2:10.54,4 105.       5:38.52,8  61.       
 58. Heinrich Stefan      61 Baar                      18:02.53,9 ( 85) Race3/26. 
       3:30.00,5  28.       5:16.12,2  90.       1:48.28,2 137.       1:21.44,3   6.       6:06.28,7  83.       
 59. Erzinger Kurt        57 Rorbas-Freienstein        18:04.09,7 ( 48) Race3/27. 
       3:51.21,1  72.       5:09.59,2  76.       1:33.22,6  62.       1:46.47,5  56.       5:42.39,3  66.       
 60. Müssgens Gerd        54 D-Ratingen                18:06.03,4 (146) Race/18.  
       4:09.21,8 126.       5:28.11,1 118.       1:38.21,8  93.       1:46.57,6  58.       5:03.11,1  33.       
 61. Frommelt Bernhard    ?? FL-Schaan                 18:07.48,7 ( 59) Race3/28. 
       3:33.53,2  36.       5:17.23,2  92.       1:31.47,7  52.       2:18.58,3 118.       5:25.46,3  51.       
 62. Schiegg René         54 Selzach                   18:12.54,3 (176) Race3/29. 
       3:55.24,2  76.       4:59.14,0  52.       1:48.31,7 138.       1:46.34,3  54.       5:43.10,1  67.       
 63. Wasem Jürg           61 Port                      18:16.47,3 (216) Race3/30. 
       4:00.58,9  94.       5:11.25,2  80.       1:37.09,3  83.       2:22.19,4 121.       5:04.54,5  35.       
 64. Spillmann Jean-Claud ?? Oberwil-Lieli             18:17.09,2 (193) Race/19.  
       4:07.00,4 116.       5:18.00,0  94.       1:36.20,4  80.       1:54.45,2  77.       5:21.03,2  46.       
 65. Aebischer Matthias   ?? Bern                      18:22.51,8 ( 11) Race3/31. 
       3:41.50,9  50.       5:04.10,3  63.       1:34.38,1  71.       2:11.39,4 106.       5:50.33,1  75.       
 66. Heidegger Martin     60 Kreuzlingen               18:24.05,6 ( 83) Race/20.  
       4:06.29,8 113.       5:19.15,5  97.       1:45.27,3 126.       1:10.19,3   2.       6:02.33,7  81.       
 67. Rücker Christoph     69 Ellikon am Rhein          18:25.21,9 (168) Race3/32. 
       3:20.29,6  10.       4:59.58,7  55.       1:43.28,7 113.       1:42.39,9  44.       6:38.45,0 104.       
 68. Meili Rolf           52 Binz                      18:30.41,1 (134) Race/21.  
       3:59.52,7  93.       5:18.05,9  95.       1:37.33,9  88.       1:42.34,6  43.       5:52.34,0  76.       
 69. Wanner Martin        67 Schaffhausen              18:36.55,3 (214) Race1/3.  
       3:29.45,7  26.       4:42.17,5  23.       1:17.03,1   7.       2:49.34,2 129.       6:18.14,8  89.       
 70. Stoller Peter        54 Winterthur                18:36.57,0 (201) Race/22.  
       3:59.14,1  89.       5:21.49,0 103.       1:34.55,8  72.       1:54.01,2  72.       5:46.56,9  73.       
 71. Schwoerer Felix      64 Rekingen AG               18:41.31,4 (185) Race3/33. 
       3:29.16,0  24.       5:16.53,7  91.       1:45.57,1 130.       2:08.32,0  95.       6:00.52,6  80.       
 72. Künzler Jürg         58 Kirchdorf BE              18:51.52,6 (120) Race/23.  
       4:11.31,8 133.       5:13.31,4  83.       1:36.03,4  78.       2:05.14,9  91.       5:45.31,1  71.       
 73. Müller Hans          47 Münchenstein              18:52.11,1 (143) Race3/34. 
       3:46.41,5  58.       4:51.34,4  34.       1:37.20,8  85.       2:56.30,6 130.       5:40.03,8  62.       
 74. Soland Benjamin      67 Männedorf                 19:02.23,6 (191) Race/24.  
       4:17.36,6 152.       5:12.11,5  81.       1:43.49,6 115.       1:22.41,6   8.       6:26.04,3  98.       
 75. Unold Rolf           50 Mönchaltorf               19:03.09,4 (206) Race/25.  
       3:50.11,5  68.       5:29.06,1 121.       1:29.28,5  43.       1:53.54,0  70.       6:20.29,3  92.       
 76. Thalmann Daniel      72 Aesch b.Neftenbach        19:05.33,2 (203) Race/26.  
       4:04.18,8 102.       5:22.27,9 105.       1:43.45,9 114.       1:31.32,6  20.       6:23.28,0  95.       
 77. Muehlberg Martin     65 Brugg AG                  19:06.24,4 (141) Race3/35. 
       3:24.43,5  18.       5:45.14,8 150.       1:25.20,0  26.       2:22.25,2 122.       6:08.40,9  86.       
 78. Schärli Reto         69 Zürich                    19:07.03,4 (174) Race3/36. 
       4:10.37,0 132.       5:04.33,1  64.       1:20.47,2  10.       2:11.49,5 107.       6:19.16,6  91.       
 79. Altenkirch V.        67 D-Luckenwalde             19:08.12,9 ( 14) Race/27.  
       3:55.44,5  82.       5:36.55,8 135.       1:38.50,8  95.       2:13.05,5 110.       5:43.36,3  69.       
 80. Morger Urs           63 Wagen                     19:09.53,5 (139) Race3/37. 
       3:50.04,4  66.       5:15.38,8  88.       1:35.38,8  75.       1:55.44,2  81.       6:32.47,3 102.       
 81. Schneider Jürg       65 Flaach                    19:12.30,2 (183) Race/28.  
       4:04.54,2 105.       5:14.29,1  84.       1:45.26,6 125.       1:26.33,2  12.       6:41.07,1 105.       
 82. Hess Hans            64 Zürich                    19:15.50,3 ( 87) Race/29.  
       4:28.34,9 167.       5:45.59,8 152.       1:27.45,7  36.       2:10.48,7 104.       5:22.41,2  48.       
 83. Müller Marc          78 Muri AG                   19:16.16,0 (144) Race3/38. 
       4:01.49,4  97.       4:52.44,6  38.       1:38.42,5  94.       1:47.18,4  59.       6:55.41,1 109.       
 84. De Bie Koen          65 B-Geel                    19:16.43,4 ( 37) Race3/39. 
       3:59.30,7  91.       5:19.45,5  99.       1:32.07,6  53.       1:52.08,3  66.       6:33.11,3 103.       
 85. Wildberger Jürg      50 Mönchaltorf               19:21.57,8 (226) Race/30.  
       4:38.37,4 172.       5:32.20,0 131.       1:37.34,6  89.       1:51.45,0  64.       5:41.40,8  64.       
 86. Hochuli Beni         65 Urdorf                    19:22.15,9 ( 92) Race3/40. 
       4:07.48,4 119.       5:18.40,7  96.       1:27.15,2  32.       2:13.39,8 111.       6:14.51,8  87.       
 87. Köppe Patrick        65 Thalwil                   19:25.19,7 (118) Race/31.  
       4:13.01,9 138.       5:34.47,3 134.       2:01.53,5 160.       1:52.01,4  65.       5:43.35,6  68.       
 88. Klotz Bojan          66 D-Sinzig                  19:27.39,0 (114) Race/32.  
       3:55.42,5  81.       5:32.06,1 130.       2:26.12,4 161.       1:44.45,9  49.       5:48.52,1  74.       
 89. Klotz Frank          67 D-Sinzig                  19:27.41,0 (115) Race/33.  
       3:55.40,0  80.       5:32.05,6 129.       2:26.17,4 162.       1:54.56,1  78.       5:38.41,9  60.       
 90. Stiffler Heini       48 Bern                      19:28.49,7 (200) Race/34.  
       4:04.59,6 108.       5:31.52,0 127.       1:41.34,9 105.       1:42.40,4  45.       6:27.42,8 101.       
 91. Disler Pius          55 Oberkirch LU              19:29.40,2 ( 40) Race/35.  
       4:14.26,1 144.       5:40.43,2 145.       1:53.41,2 154.       1:42.01,5  41.       5:58.48,2  79.       
 92. Boltshauser Reto     71 Stäfa                     19:29.58,6 ( 28) Race/36.  
       4:25.16,1 165.       5:22.37,7 107.       1:29.16,9  41.       2:38.17,0 128.       5:34.30,9  59.       
 93. Simmerle Roland      72 Hombrechtikon             19:31.19,0 (190) Race/37.  
       3:15.23,0   6.       4:29.08,6   3.       1:27.43,4  35.       3:15.44,6 132.       7:03.19,4 111.       
 94. Gregor Peter         54 Winterthur                19:31.55,7 ( 73) Race/38.  
       4:12.02,4 134.       5:41.34,8 147.       1:45.00,4 121.       2:32.02,8 126.       5:21.15,3  47.       
 95. Scheidler Erwin      65 D-Bayreuth                19:35.16,9 (175) Race/39.  
       4:08.37,4 121.       5:38.07,1 137.       1:53.27,7 153.       1:36.11,8  30.       6:18.52,9  90.       
 96. Moser Walter         50 Greifensee                19:38.51,2 (140) Race/40.  
       3:47.21,9  59.       6:28.11,9 174.       1:32.35,5  56.       1:35.29,2  28.       6:15.12,7  88.       
 97. Naegeli Luc          61 Oberwil BL                19:39.02,2 (148) Race/41.  
       4:32.53,0 171.       5:44.21,3 149.       1:41.43,2 106.       1:54.28,3  76.       5:45.36,4  72.       
 98. Stäheli Urs          57 Bern                      19:39.33,1 (197) Race/42.  
       4:14.22,0 142.       5:52.26,1 162.       1:41.56,9 107.       1:55.58,6  82.       5:54.49,5  78.       
 99. Kern Daniel          55 Uerikon                   19:39.56,4 (111) Race/43.  
       4:13.43,6 140.       5:22.54,6 108.       1:46.05,7 131.       1:53.11,3  68.       6:24.01,2  96.       
100. Ofner Walter         52 Schindellegi              19:40.00,8 (152) Race/44.  
       4:08.53,5 124.       5:29.29,3 122.       1:44.25,5 118.       1:33.13,1  23.       6:43.59,4 106.       
101. Rigter Bart          58 D-Muttensweiler           19:42.27,2 (165) Race/45.  
       4:12.17,7 136.       5:38.38,5 138.       1:34.18,5  68.       1:55.41,5  80.       6:21.31,0  93.       
102. Schmid Beat          64 Urdorf                    19:48.23,7 (180) Race/46.  
       4:10.10,2 130.       5:52.05,9 161.       1:48.03,1 134.       1:50.25,3  63.       6:07.39,2  85.       
103. Gasser Gerhard       49 Spiegel b. Bern           20:03.12,5 ( 62) Race/47.  
       4:20.32,2 158.       5:38.51,4 140.       1:33.24,7  63.       2:24.29,7 123.       6:05.54,5  82.       
104. Wenzel Volkhard      46 D-Reutlingen              20:04.29,8 (222) Race/48.  
       4:15.11,5 147.       5:47.07,4 155.       1:52.25,3 150.       1:46.52,0  57.       6:22.53,6  94.       
105. Frei Edi             55 Oberstammheim             20:06.46,6 ( 58) Race/49.  
       3:59.33,2  92.       5:52.03,9 160.       1:41.32,6 104.       2:07.22,6  92.       6:26.14,3  99.       
106. Salathé Eric         53 Niederwangen BE           20:11.43,9 (170) Race/50.  
       4:21.42,9 160.       5:37.08,6 136.       1:42.28,2 109.       2:03.47,6  90.       6:26.36,6 100.       
107. Gohl Herbert         57 Oberglatt ZH              20:15.14,9 ( 70) Race/51.  
       4:25.50,8 166.       5:50.05,5 158.       1:34.26,3  69.       2:17.35,6 117.       6:07.16,7  84.       
108. Mahrer Daniel        61 Möhlin                    20:21.12,7 (127) Race/52.  
       4:23.04,5 161.       5:27.23,1 116.       1:44.52,8 120.       2:21.20,4 120.       6:24.31,9  97.       
109. Würgler Harry        68 Esslingen                 20:25.42,7 (228) Race/53.  
       4:16.40,9 151.       5:25.55,3 110.       1:51.46,0 147.       1:40.07,9  36.       7:11.12,6 112.       
110. Hamann Peter         61 Neftenbach                20:32.01,7 ( 80) Race/54.  
       4:20.28,2 157.       5:31.38,4 125.       1:57.21,0 157.       1:54.26,5  75.       6:48.07,6 108.       
111. Möhr Marco           59 Feldis/Veulden            20:32.14,6 (137) Race/55.  
       3:53.11,9  74.       5:51.24,0 159.       1:50.42,3 145.       2:10.43,2 103.       6:46.13,2 107.       
112. Geiger Peter         42 FL-Schaan                 20:36.11,2 ( 67) Race/56.  
       3:55.33,0  78.       5:38.49,9 139.       1:39.36,9  97.       2:26.17,4 124.       6:55.54,0 110.